Cast and Crew

Written By:

 Vince Van Patten and Steve Alper


Director: 

Eric Balfour


Executive Producers  

Adam Weinraub

Kara Weinraub 

Joe Siprut 

Robert Fitzpatrick 

Denise Dubarry Hay 

Vineyard Point 


Producers: 

 Mark R. Harris 

Dylan Vox

Adam Weinraub

 James Van Patten

 Vince Van Patten

 Kim Waltrip


Production Companies: 

Wonderstar Productions 

Van Patten Brothers Ent

 in association with Big Block Media Holdings 

and WPT Studios USA


CAST
Vincent Van Patten
Ross McCall
Paul Walter Hauser
Eileen Davidson
James Van Patten
Willie Garson
Lucas Bryant
Don Stark
John O'Hurley
Chad Lowe
Jennifer Tilly
Danny Pardo
Aron Eisenberg
James Kyson
Joseph Siprut
Christina Vidal

Kara Weinraub
Denise Dubarry
Renee Willett
Tom Alper
Antonio Esfandiari


CREW 


    DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

     Christopher Gallo 

    
    EDITOR     

Paul Buhl   

  
    PRODUCTION DESIGNER

     Caitlin Laingen    

 
    COSTUME DESIGNER     

Brittany Ann Cormack     

   

MAKE UP BY     

Morgan Marinoff     
    

COMPOSER     

Bret Mazur     
    

CASTING     

JC Cantu, CSA    

Joshua Glassman   First Assistant Director     

Justin Ryan Madriaga   Second Assistant Director     

Brie Cubelic   Unit Production Manager     
   
    PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR   

Ashley Carr   Production Supervisor     

Aida Lembo   Production Supervisor     

Charles Schmidlin   Production Coordinator     
  
    CAMERA AND ELECTRICAL DEPARTMENT   

Christine Oeurn   First Assistant Camera     

Alecia Denegar   First Assistant Camera     

Natalie Abraham   First Assistant Camera     

Ana M. Amortequi   Camera Operator     

Michelle Kwong   Second Assistant Camera     

Casey Oberhansli   B Camera Operator     

Dillon Oberhansli   B Camera 1st Assistant Camera     

Ajiri Akpolo   B Camera 2nd Assistant     

Kiel Eulberg   Steadicam Operator     

Seth Lawrence   2nd Assistant Camera     

Todd Kappelt   2nd Assistant Camera     

Travis Andrews   Lighting     

JB Culp   Gaffer     

David Roth   Key Grip    

 Joseph Hendrickson   

Best Boy Grip    

 Kyle Sorvig   Grip     

Ken Whiting   Grip     Brian Patierno   Grip     

Brien Chatfield   Grip     

Danny Vlahos   Grip     

Jorge Lopez   Grip     

Dejon Ellis   Grip     

James Maxwell Erwin   Grip     

Eric Ficklewirth   Grip     

Michael Gray   Grip     

Jon Like   Best Boy Electric     

Arman Zajic   Electric     

Raymond Liu   Still Photographer     

Eric Olsson   BTS     

Jeremy M. Inman   DIT     
  
    SOUND DEPARTMENT   
    Jose Castro   Boom Operator

     Steven McRoberts   Sound Mixer     
  
    ART DEPARTMENT   
    Andy Hengl   Prop Master     

Karen Rich   Set Dresser     

Kevin Burzynski   Set Dresser     

Tiffany Smith   Set Decorator     
  
    MAKEUP DEPARTMENT   
    Blythe Bickham   Key Hair Stylist

     Courtney Caillais   Key Makeup Artist     

Taschi Lynell   Hair Stylist     

Oasis Nguyen   Special Makeup Effects Artist     
  
    COSTUME AND WARDROBE    
    Sarah Amos   Costume Buyer

     Brandi Darling   Key Costumer     
  
    LOCATION MANAGEMENT   
    Anna Tveritina   Location Manager     
  
    TRANSPORTATION   

Davin Attia   Transportation Coordinator and Captain     

Donald Tillman   Driver     

James “Tony” Hill   Driver     

Karen Rohrback   Driver     

Lawrence Elisalde   Truck PA     

Phiip Graham   Driver     
    

MISCELLANEOUS CREW     

Gemma Hughes   Casting Assistant     

Peter Cameron   Talent Production Assistant     

Michael Grimes   Key Production Assistant     

Brian Nowak   Script supervisor     

Samuel Milstein   Production Assistant     

John Powell   Production Assistant     

Matthew Hayes   Production Assistant     

Nicholas Gramenos   Production Assistant     

Richard Avis   Production Assistant     

Larry Elisalde   Base Camp Production Assistant     

Mathew Hayes   Office Production Assistant     
    Brad Smith   Set Medic     

Lorraine Bovard   Set Medic     

Nora Roeder   Set Medic     
    Michelle Ahlburg   Catering / Craft Services    
    Steve Alper   Co-Producer 

    Stacey Wilson   Co-Producer

     Ramos Law   Production Legal     
  
    POST PRODUCTION   
    Sugar Studios   Post Production Services     

Bret Mazur   Re-recording Mixer: Sound Designer     
  
    STUNTS   
    Erik Schultz   Stunt Coordinator     
  
    2nd UNIT   
Lance Rand   1st Assistant Camera

     Pony Gold   2nd Assistant Camera

     Dean Smollar   Steadicam

 Operator     Mark Webb   Driver     
  
Anna Marie Davidson   Assistant to Eileen Davidson     

Duke Van Patten   Assistant to Vince Van Patten    

Griffin Wade   Assistant to Kim Waltrip